Search

Search options

nav search

What's on in Club Night


Search by date



Association for... Balance Club... Chapeau Rouge Cloud 9 Sky Bar &... DCS Club Divadlo Na... Estates Theatre Hotel... International...

International... Kolowrat Theatre La Loca Leica Gallery Prague Lucerna Grand Hall Lucerna Music Bar MUDDUM Art Space MUDDUM Children's... o2 Arena

Palac Akropolis PONEC - the dance... Ponec Theatre Radost FX Rock Cafe Roxy Club Rudolfinum Studio ALTA


Art & Design Classical Music Club Night Festival

Film Food & Drink Live Music Sports

Talks & Workshops Theater


Krønika | indie/elektro night

until 30. September

KLUB FAMU

Krønika | indie/elektro night

Beardyman ft. MCs LeeN & Serocee at Storm Club, Prague

until 30. September

Storm Club Prague

Beardyman ft. MCs LeeN & Serocee at Storm Club, Prague

Beardyman live ft MCs LeeN + Serocee at Storm Club

until 30. September

Storm Club Prague

Beardyman live ft MCs LeeN + Serocee at Storm Club

Rytm Sektion

Today

Chapeau Rouge Prague

Rytm Sektion

Circle

Today

Palac Akropolis

Circle

ANDY C ALL NIGHT feat. MC Tonn Piper @ROXY

until 1. October

Roxy Prague

ANDY C ALL NIGHT feat. MC Tonn Piper @ROXY

Giom@Mosaic House Radost FX

until 1. October

RADOST FX

Giom@Mosaic House Radost FX

Strapo & Dj Spinhandz live Uhelna Praha

until 1. October

Uhelna Club & Restaurant

Strapo & Dj Spinhandz live Uhelna Praha

Afterparty Open Square: Ventolin - DJ set

1. October

Galerie Rudolfinum

Afterparty Open Square: Ventolin - DJ set

Circle - Bukanýr edition

Starts 1. October

Houseboat U Bukanýra

Circle - Bukanýr edition

Oldschool Techno Classics w/Orbith

Starts 1. October

Uhelna Club & Restaurant

Oldschool Techno Classics w/Orbith

Marc Milner (FRA) in Vlkova26

Starts 1. October

Vlkova 26

Marc Milner (FRA) in Vlkova26

Chris Liberator vs Sterling Moss LIVE at Storm Club

Starts 1. October

Storm Club Prague

Chris Liberator vs Sterling Moss LIVE at Storm Club

Hedone 004 Metamorphosis w/ IORI & Alfredo Mazzilli

Starts 1. October

Futurum Club Nights

Hedone 004 Metamorphosis w/ IORI & Alfredo Mazzilli

ESH Beatbox Battle

4. October

cross][club

ESH Beatbox Battle

Crypt II

Starts 7. October

Chapeau Rouge Prague

Crypt II

Original Sin (UK) - Drop That warm-up

Starts 7. October

Storm Club Prague

Original Sin (UK) - Drop That warm-up

Heraklith # 9 /w Dj Tuco & Mya

Starts 8. October

Vlkova 26

Heraklith # 9 /w Dj Tuco & Mya

Circus Problem - KŘEST alba Inner Fools

Starts 10. October

Lucerna Music Bar

Circus Problem - KŘEST alba Inner Fools

Dub FX / AUS

13. October

Lucerna Music Bar

Dub FX / AUS

Mount Kimbie (UK)

13. October

MeetFactory

Mount Kimbie (UK)

Dub FX | Prague - Czech Republic

Starts 13. October

Lucerna Music Bar

Dub FX | Prague - Czech Republic

Swingový večer / Kavárny Naživo

14. October

Cafe Prostoru_

Swingový večer / Kavárny Naživo

BE24: TIGA (Non Stop Inc/CAN) @ROXY

Starts 14. October

Roxy Prague

BE24: TIGA (Non Stop Inc/CAN) @ROXY

Zlomená scéna #6 w/ Technimatic (UK)

Starts 14. October

Café NONA

Zlomená scéna #6 w/ Technimatic (UK)

UK Bass Night

Starts 14. October

Chapeau Rouge Prague

UK Bass Night

Meeting Point Praha

Starts 14. October

Prague

Meeting Point Praha