Search

Search options

nav search

Address

  • Prague 5 - Smíchov
  • Radlická 1
  • 150 00

Nearest metro

  • Andel

Nearest tram

  • Anděl
  • Na Knížecí

Contact

CineStar Anděl

The CineStar network of multiplexes in the Czech Republic was founded in 2001. With its eleven multiplexes it is one of the largest networks in the Czech Republic — Hradec Králové, Olomouc, Ostrava, Jihlava, České Budějovice, Plzeň, Liberec, Mladá Boleslav a Pardubice, Praha – Anděl a Praha – Černý Most. The multiplexes are equipped with the state-of-the-art projection technology, with a perfect Dolby Digital Sound and Dolby Surround 7.1.. Since 2 July 2009 the spectators can watch the films via the highest-quality digital projectors in the world, including the 3D technology in all CineStar multiplexes. Jan Bradáč, the Executive Director of CineStar s. r. o., said: „We have equipped selected screening rooms with the available state-of-the-art projection technology of the Christie company, Doremi servers and the 3D Xpand technology. The spectators put on the active 3D LCD glasses before the screening. Then they can enjoy the selected films in a perfect digital three-dimensional quality, with the digital surround sound. Till this day, no one else offers a similar 3D technology in the CR.“

movie title
language
showtimes

Anisoara 
106 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

Apprentice 
115 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:30

Billy Lynn's Long Halftime...
R, 113 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:15

Dogs 
104 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Frank & Lola 
UNRATED, 88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 18:00

Fritz Lang 
104 min


language

German
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:15

Harmonium 
UNRATED, 120 min


language

Japanese
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:00

Hermia & Helena 
87 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:00

Hledání Otce Pia


language

Italian
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:00

Janis: Little Girl Blue 
TV-MA, 103 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:30

Jesus 
85 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:00

King Cobra 
NOT RATED, 91 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:00

La loi de la jungle 
99 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Lady Macbeth 
89 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:45

Le Parc 
71 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:00

Louder Than Bombs 
R, 109 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:00

Loving 
PG-13, 123 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:30

Magnus 
78 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

My Beloved Bodyguard 
99 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Paradise 
130 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 13:30

Park 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:30

Personal Shopper 
R, 105 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

Pres kosti mrtvých 
128 min


language

Polish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Rara 
88 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:00

Salt and Fire 
98 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:30

Scarred Hearts 
141 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

Self-Criticism of a...
99 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:00

Stalin's Couch 
92 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:15

The Darkness 
92 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:30

The Edge of Seventeen 
R, 104 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 18:15

The Giant 
86 min


language

Swedish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

The Last Land 
77 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:30

The Man from Mo'Wax 
109 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:00

The New World 
90 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Trespass Against Us 
R, 99 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:30

Una 
94 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:45

War on Everyone 
R, 98 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:00

Welcome to New York 
R, 125 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:30
movie title
language
showtimes

A Serious Game 
115 min


language

Swedish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:15

Apprentice 
115 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 11:00

Bad Lieutenant 
NC-17, 96 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

Billy Lynn's Long Halftime...
R, 113 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:45

Burn the Place You Hide 
115 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:30

By the Time It Gets Dark 
105 min


language

Thai
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:00

Christine 
R, 119 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:00

Dogs 
104 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:30

Filthy 
87 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:00

Fritz Lang 
104 min


language

German
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Harmonium 
UNRATED, 120 min


language

Japanese
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:30

Headshot 
118 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:45

Hermia & Helena 
87 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Home 
103 min


language

Multi Languages

showtimes

  • 19:30

In Embryo 
105 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:30

Janis: Little Girl Blue 
TV-MA, 103 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:00

Jesus 
85 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 13:30

Kékszakállú 
72 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 12:00

King Cobra 
NOT RATED, 91 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:45

La loi de la jungle 
99 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:00

Lady Macbeth 
89 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:00

Late Shift 


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:30

Le Parc 
71 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:45

Louder Than Bombs 
R, 109 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:30

Love & Friendship 
PG, 92 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:45

Loving 
PG-13, 123 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 18:00

Magnus 
78 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 13:30

March of the Penguins 
82 min


language

Czech

showtimes

  • 14:00

Marija 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 11:30

Mars Attacks!
PG-13, 106 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 11:00

My Beloved Bodyguard 
99 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:45

My Life as a Zucchini 
PG-13, 70 min


language

French

showtimes

  • 14:00

Noma My Perfect Storm 
100 min


language

Multi Languages

showtimes

  • 18:00

Paradise 
130 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 11:00

Park 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 13:30

Personal Shopper 
R, 105 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 14:00

Playground 
82 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:30

Radúz a Mahulena 
115 min


language

Czech

showtimes

  • 16:00

Rara 
88 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:30

Salt and Fire 
98 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

Sing Street 
PG-13, 106 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:15

The Darkness 
92 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:30

The Edge of Seventeen 
R, 104 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:30

The Erlprince 
101 min


language

Polish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:45

The Giant 
86 min


language

Swedish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 13:30

The Human Surge 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:30

The Last Land 
77 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 14:00

The Man from Mo'Wax 
109 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:15

The New World 
90 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:30

The Pass 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:00

The Zookeeper's Wife 
PG-13, 124 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 18:45

Train Driver's Diary 
85 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Trespass Against Us 
R, 99 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:30

Welcome to New York 
R, 125 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:30
movie title
language
showtimes

A Monster Calls 
PG-13, 108 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 14:00

A Serious Game 
115 min


language

Swedish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Apprentice 
115 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:45

Bad Lieutenant 
NC-17, 96 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 14:00

Christine 
R, 119 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 18:15

Daguerrotype 
131 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 10:00

Dark Night 
85 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:00

Der traumhafte Weg 
86 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:00

Die Einsiedler 
100 min


language

German
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:30

Down Under 
90 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 11:00

Endless Poetry 
128 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 13:00

Fanny's Journey 
94 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Frank & Lola 
UNRATED, 88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:45

Frantz 
PG-13, 113 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Fritz Lang 
104 min


language

German
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Handsome Devil 
95 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:00

Headshot 
118 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Heartstone 
129 min


language

Icelandic
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:00

Home Is Here 


language

German

showtimes

  • 18:30

Home 
103 min


language

Multi Languages

showtimes

  • 16:45

Illegitimate 
89 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:30

In Embryo 
105 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:30

In the Blood 
114 min


language

Danish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 13:00

Jesus 
85 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Kékszakállú 
72 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Lady Macbeth 
89 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:30

Late Shift 


language

English

showtimes

  • 14:00

Liebmann 
UNRATED, 82 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:00

Love & Friendship 
PG, 92 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:00

Monsterman 
85 min


language

Finnish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:30

My Beloved Bodyguard 
99 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:15

Northern Disco Lights 


language

English

showtimes

  • 18:15

Park 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:15

Perfect Strangers 
97 min


language

Italian

showtimes

  • 18:00

Personal Shopper 
R, 105 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:45

Polina, danser sa vie 
108 min


language

Multi Languages

showtimes

  • 19:30

Poslední rodina


language

Polish

showtimes

  • 13:30

Privilege


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:30

Rage 
142 min


language

Japanese
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:45

Rara 
88 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:00

São Jorge 
112 min


language

Portuguese
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:00

Scarred Hearts 
141 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 11:00

Self-Criticism of a...
99 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Small Town Killers 
NOT RATED, 90 min


language

Danish

showtimes

  • 20:30

The Edge of Seventeen 
R, 104 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 13:30

The Eyes of My Mother 
R, 76 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:00

The Human Surge 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 13:30

The Life of Flowers 
83 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:30

The Man from Mo'Wax 
109 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 13:30

The Pass 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:00

Train Driver's Diary 
85 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

Una 
94 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:00
movie title
language
showtimes

Blue Velvet


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

Christine 
R, 119 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:30

Daguerrotype 
131 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:30

Dark Night 
85 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

Der traumhafte Weg 
86 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:45

Die Einsiedler 
100 min


language

German
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:00

Down Under 
90 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:00

Eat That Question: Frank...
R, 93 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:00

Endless Poetry 
128 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:30

Fassbinder 
95 min


language

German

showtimes

  • 16:00

Frank & Lola 
UNRATED, 88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:00

Frantz 
PG-13, 113 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:30

Godless 
99 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

Handsome Devil 
95 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:00

Home Is Here 


language

German

showtimes

  • 21:00

Igla ispod praga 
100 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Illegitimate 
89 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:45

In the Blood 
114 min


language

Danish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:00

Katie Says Goodbye 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:00

Kékszakállú 
72 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Late Shift 


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:30

Le Parc 
71 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:30

Liebmann 
UNRATED, 82 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Monsterman 
85 min


language

Finnish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:30

Noma My Perfect Storm 
100 min


language

Multi Languages

showtimes

  • 15:00

Northern Disco Lights 


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:15

Pasolini
84 min


language

Italian

showtimes

  • 17:00

Pátá lod 
90 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Playground 
82 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Polina, danser sa vie 
108 min


language

Multi Languages

showtimes

  • 17:00

Salt and Fire 
98 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:30

São Jorge 
112 min


language

Portuguese
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Sing Street 
PG-13, 106 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:30

Small Town Killers 
NOT RATED, 90 min


language

Danish

showtimes

  • 21:30

Stalin's Couch 
92 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:00

The Eyes of My Mother 
R, 76 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:15

The Human Surge 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

The Pass 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 18:00

The Road to Mandalay 
108 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:45

Train Driver's Diary 
85 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:30

Welcome to Norway 
90 min


language

Norwegian
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:30

Where Is Rocky II? 
93 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:00

Yourself and Yours 
86 min


language

Korean
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30
movie title
language
showtimes

A Monster Calls 
PG-13, 108 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:45

Afterimage 
98 min


language

Polish

showtimes

  • 20:00

Blue Velvet


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:00

Burn Burn Burn 
106 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:00

Certain Women 
R, 107 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:00

Daguerrotype 
131 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:15

Dark Night 
85 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:00

Der traumhafte Weg 
86 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:00

Eastern Promises

language

English

showtimes

  • 16:30

Eat That Question: Frank...
R, 93 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:30

Elle 
R, 130 min


language

French

showtimes

  • 16:30

Fassbinder 
95 min


language

German

showtimes

  • 15:30

Frantz 
PG-13, 113 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:30

Godless 
99 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:00

Handsome Devil 
95 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:30

Home Is Here 


language

German

showtimes

  • 16:00

Home 
103 min


language

Multi Languages

showtimes

  • 16:30

Igla ispod praga 
100 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:30

In the Blood 
114 min


language

Danish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:15

Jako z filmu


language

Czech
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:30

Katie Says Goodbye 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

Liebmann 
UNRATED, 82 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:15

M
NOT RATED, 99 min


language

German

showtimes

  • 20:00

Mister Universo


language

Italian
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Northern Disco Lights 


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:30

On the Beach at Night Alone 
101 min


language

Korean
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:00

Pátá lod 
90 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:30

Rage 
142 min


language

Japanese
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Raman Raghav 2.0 
NOT RATED, 133 min


language

Hindi
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:00

São Jorge 
112 min


language

Portuguese
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:00

Self-Criticism of a...
99 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:00

Suntan 
UNRATED, 104 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Teesklejad 
102 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

The Eyes of My Mother 
R, 76 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

The Graduation 
121 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:00

The Life of Flowers 
83 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:00

The Zookeeper's Wife 
PG-13, 124 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 14:45

Welcome to Norway 
90 min


language

Norwegian
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:00

Yourself and Yours 
86 min


language

Korean
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00
movie title
language
showtimes

A Decent Woman 
104 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:00

All the Cities of the North 
97 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

Brimstone 
R, 148 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:45

Burn Burn Burn 
106 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:15

Certain Women 
R, 107 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

Denial 
PG-13, 109 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 18:45

Die Einsiedler 
100 min


language

German
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Eat That Question: Frank...
R, 93 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:00

Endless Poetry 
128 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Europe, She Loves 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:45

Free Fire 
R, 90 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:00

Heartstone 
129 min


language

Icelandic
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:00

I Only Want You to Love Me 
NOT RATED, 104 min


language

German
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:30

Illegitimate 
89 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:45

Jako ryba v síti


language

Korean
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Jako z filmu


language

Czech
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:30

Katie Says Goodbye 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:00

Knife in the Water 
92 min


language

Chinese
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

Krasue Krung Khon 


language

Thai
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:00

Live Cargo 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:30

Love & Friendship 
PG, 92 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:30

Marija 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:30

Mother 
89 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:30

Oasis: Supersonic 
R, 122 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:30

On the Beach at Night Alone 
101 min


language

Korean
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:15

On the Milky Road 
125 min


language

Other

showtimes

  • 19:00

Orphan 
111 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Parents 
86 min


language

Danish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:30

Peace to Us in Our Dreams 
107 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Playground 
82 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

Prevenge 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:00

Raman Raghav 2.0 
NOT RATED, 133 min


language

Hindi
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:30

Santa & Andrés 
105 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:45

Slash 
100 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 14:00

Suntan 
UNRATED, 104 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:45

Tale of Tales 
R, 133 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

The Childhood of a Leader 
115 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 21:00

The Constitution 
90 min


language

Other

showtimes

  • 20:00

Tjuvheder 
92 min


language

Swedish

showtimes

  • 21:30

We Are X 
R, 93 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:30

Welcome to Norway 
90 min


language

Norwegian
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:30

Yourself and Yours 
86 min


language

Korean
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:30
movie title
language
showtimes

A Decent Woman 
104 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Afterimage 
98 min


language

Polish

showtimes

  • 19:00

All the Cities of the North 
97 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:00

Brimstone 
R, 148 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:30

Burn Burn Burn 
106 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:45

Certain Women 
R, 107 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:15

Denial 
PG-13, 109 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:00

Eastern Business 
87 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Elle 
R, 130 min


language

French

showtimes

  • 22:15

Europe, She Loves 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:30

Filthy 
87 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:00

Free Fire 
R, 90 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:00

Headshot 
118 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:15

Heartstone 
129 min


language

Icelandic
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:00

I Only Want You to Love Me 
NOT RATED, 104 min


language

German
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:30

Jako ryba v síti


language

Korean
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:45

Knife in the Water 
92 min


language

Chinese
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Live Cargo 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 18:45

Louise en hiver 
75 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:15

Marija 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:30

Mister Universo


language

Italian
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:00

Mother 
89 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:30

Naked Lunch
R, 115 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

Oasis: Supersonic 
R, 122 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:00

On the Beach at Night Alone 
101 min


language

Korean
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

Orphan 
111 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:15

Parents 
86 min


language

Danish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:30

Peace to Us in Our Dreams 
107 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:00

Poslední rodina


language

Polish

showtimes

  • 19:30

Pres kosti mrtvých 
128 min


language

Polish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:30

Prevenge 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 14:00

Santa & Andrés 
105 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Suntan 
UNRATED, 104 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

Tale of Tales 
R, 133 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 16:15

Teesklejad 
102 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:30

The Constitution 
90 min


language

Other

showtimes

  • 22:30

The Life of Flowers 
83 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:00

The Road to Mandalay 
108 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

Tjuvheder 
92 min


language

Swedish

showtimes

  • 15:30

War on Everyone 
R, 98 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:45

We Are X 
R, 93 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Where Is Rocky II? 
93 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 14:30
movie title
language
showtimes

20th Century Women 
R, 119 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:00

A Decent Woman 
104 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:00

All the Cities of the North 
97 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:30

Brimstone 
R, 148 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 14:30

Cosmopolis

language

English

showtimes

  • 14:00

Eastern Business 
87 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:00

Europe, She Loves 
100 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 13:30

Filthy 
87 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:00

Free Fire 
R, 90 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 17:45

Heartstone 
129 min


language

Icelandic
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:30

Igla ispod praga 
100 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:30

Jako ryba v síti


language

Korean
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 19:00

Knife in the Water 
92 min


language

Chinese
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 16:45

Krasue Krung Khon 


language

Thai
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:00

La loi de la jungle 
99 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:30

Live Cargo 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 15:45

Louise en hiver 
75 min


language

French
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 20:00

Maps to the Stars
R, 111 min

language

English

showtimes

  • 16:30

Mister Universo


language

Italian
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 18:30

Mother 
89 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:30

Oasis: Supersonic 
R, 122 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 20:30

On the Milky Road 
125 min


language

Other

showtimes

  • 22:30

Parents 
86 min


language

Danish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 21:30

Peace to Us in Our Dreams 
107 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 17:30

Poslední rodina


language

Polish

showtimes

  • 17:00

Prevenge 
88 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 19:00

Raman Raghav 2.0 
NOT RATED, 133 min


language

Hindi
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:00

Santa & Andrés 
105 min


language

Spanish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 22:15

Teesklejad 
102 min


language

Other
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:00

The Childhood of a Leader 
115 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 18:00

The Constitution 
90 min


language

Other

showtimes

  • 17:30

The Erlprince 
101 min


language

Polish
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:30

The Road to Mandalay 
108 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 14:15

Tjuvheder 
92 min


language

Swedish

showtimes

  • 19:30

We Are X 
R, 93 min


language

Multi Languages
(en subs)

showtimes

  • 15:30

Where Is Rocky II? 
93 min


language

English

showtimes

  • 22:00